Products

  • Mode locked SC

    Features:
    ?  Wavelength: 410nm-2400nm
    ?  Total power: 7W
    ?  Repetition Rate: 80MHz
    ?  Seed source pulse duration: ~6ps
    ?  Single-Mode Output

    More Details
  • SC-Pro

    Product Features:

    ● Wavelength: 400nm-2400nm

    ● Total power: >8W (10-20W Optional)

    ● Optional External Triggerable: 1-80MHz

    ● Internal Repetition Rate: 0.01-200MHz

    ● Pulse Energy: >1μJ

    ● Single-Mode Output


    More Details
  • PicoYL-1064-Seed

    Features:

    ? Center wavelength:1064nm

    ? Spectral width:<0.4nm

    ? Repetition rate:10kHz-40MHz

    ? Pulse energy:>1nJ

    ? Pulse width:<10ps


    More Details
  • FemtoYL?-100

    Features:
    ? Average Power 100W
    ? Pulse Duration ~300fs-8ps
    ? Repetition Rate 1Hz-5000kHz
    ? Pulse Energy 200uJ
    ? M2<1.3
    ? Burst Mode Function


    More Details
  • FemtoYL?-50

    Features:

    ? Average Power 50W
    ? Pulse Duration ~400fs-8ps
    ? Peak Power 250MW
    ? Repetition Rate 1Hz-5000kHz
    ? Pulse Energy 100uJ
    ? M2<1.3
    ? Burst Mode Function


    More Details
  • FemtoYL?-20

    Features:

    ? Average Power >20W
    ? Pulse Duration ~400fs-8ps
    ? Repetition Rate 1Hz-5000kHz
    ? Pulse Energy >40uJ
    ? Number of Burst:1-10
    ? Burst Pulse Combination Energy >120uJ


    More Details
  • SC-5

    Product Features: 

    ● >500mW Total Power
    ● Wavelength  470nm-2400nm
    ● Spectrum Power Density >-10dBm/nm
    ● Spectrum Stability <0.1dB
    ● Bluetooth Connection
    ● Single mode fiber with FC connector

    More Details
  • FemtoYL?-10

    Features:
    ? Average Power >10W
    ? Pulse Duration ~400fs-6ps
    ? Repetition Rate 1Hz-5000kHz
    ? Pulse Energy >10μJ
    ? Burst Pulse Combination Energy >100μJ
    ? Number of Burst: 1-10 

    More Details
  • SC-OEM

    Product Features:

    ● Wavelength: 400nm-2400nm

    ● Total Power: >8W

    ● Visible Power: >1200mW

    ● Repetition Rate: 10kHz-200MHz

    ● Optional External Triggerable: 1-80MHz


    More Details
  • AOTF-Pro

    Product Features: 

    ● Switchable SC output and tunable output 

    ● 430-1450nm range in one beam 

    ● Linear polarized output 

    ● Up to 8 simultaneous channel 

    ● Easy plug & play

    More Details

News

Applications

白小姐马报 X雪缘园 98nba篮球网 现金彩票app官方下载 棒球比分直播日本 亚太88彩苹果 足球比分007 网吧开lol活动怎么赚钱吗 江西快3走势图500期 26选5 福建36选7开奖结果18091 两肖两码中特期期100准 微乐麻将如何用微信登录 建筑吊塔工人赚钱吗 88极速时时彩走势图 天津快乐10分钟技巧 即时赔率指数